Résultat Ligue Europa

Tout ouvrirTout fermer
  • Groupe A

    • Jeudi 19 septembre 2019
      • Apoel Nicosie
        But
        3
        4
        F91 Dudelange
        But
      • FK Qarabag
        But
        0
        3
        FC Séville
        But
    • Jeudi 3 octobre 2019
      • FC Séville
        But
        1
        0
        Apoel Nicosie
        But
      • F91 Dudelange
        But
        1
        4
        FK Qarabag
        But
    • Jeudi 24 octobre 2019
      • FK Qarabag
        But
        22
        Apoel Nicosie
        But
      • FC Séville
        But
        3
        0
        F91 Dudelange
        But
    • Jeudi 7 novembre 2019
      • Apoel Nicosie
        But
        2
        1
        FK Qarabag
        But
      • F91 Dudelange
        But
        2
        5
        FC Séville
        But
    • Jeudi 28 novembre 2019
      • F91 Dudelange
        But
        0
        2
        Apoel Nicosie
        But
      • FC Séville
        But
        2
        0
        FK Qarabag
        But
    • Jeudi 12 décembre 2019
      • Apoel Nicosie
        But
        1
        0
        FC Séville
        But
      • FK Qarabag
        But
        11
        F91 Dudelange
        But
  • Groupe B

    • Jeudi 19 septembre 2019
      • FC Copenhague
        But
        1
        0
        FC Lugano
        But
      • Dynamo Kiev
        But
        1
        0
        Malmö FF
        But
    • Jeudi 3 octobre 2019
      • Malmö FF
        But
        11
        FC Copenhague
        But
      • FC Lugano
        But
        00
        Dynamo Kiev
        But
    • Jeudi 24 octobre 2019
      • Dynamo Kiev
        But
        11
        FC Copenhague
        But
      • Malmö FF
        But
        2
        1
        FC Lugano
        But
    • Jeudi 7 novembre 2019
      • FC Copenhague
        But
        11
        Dynamo Kiev
        But
      • FC Lugano
        But
        00
        Malmö FF
        But
    • Jeudi 28 novembre 2019
      • FC Lugano
        But
        0
        1
        FC Copenhague
        But
      • Malmö FF
        But
        4
        3
        Dynamo Kiev
        But
    • Jeudi 12 décembre 2019
      • FC Copenhague
        But
        0
        1
        Malmö FF
        But
      • Dynamo Kiev
        But
        11
        FC Lugano
        But
  • Groupe C

    • Jeudi 19 septembre 2019
      • FC Bâle
        But
        5
        0
        Krasnodar
        But
      • Getafe
        But
        1
        0
        Trabzonspor
        But
    • Jeudi 3 octobre 2019
      • Trabzonspor
        But
        22
        FC Bâle
        But
      • Krasnodar
        But
        1
        2
        Getafe
        But
    • Jeudi 24 octobre 2019
      • Getafe
        But
        0
        1
        FC Bâle
        But
      • Trabzonspor
        But
        0
        2
        Krasnodar
        But
    • Jeudi 7 novembre 2019
      • FC Bâle
        But
        2
        1
        Getafe
        But
      • Krasnodar
        But
        3
        1
        Trabzonspor
        But
    • Jeudi 28 novembre 2019
      • Krasnodar
        But
        1
        0
        FC Bâle
        But
      • Trabzonspor
        But
        0
        1
        Getafe
        But
    • Jeudi 12 décembre 2019
      • FC Bâle
        But
        2
        0
        Trabzonspor
        But
      • Getafe
        But
        3
        0
        Krasnodar
        But
  • Groupe D

    • Jeudi 19 septembre 2019
      • Linz ASK
        But
        1
        0
        Rosenborg
        But
      • PSV Eindhoven
        But
        3
        2
        Sporting
        But
    • Jeudi 3 octobre 2019
      • Sporting
        But
        2
        1
        Linz ASK
        But
      • Rosenborg
        But
        1
        4
        PSV Eindhoven
        But
    • Jeudi 24 octobre 2019
      • PSV Eindhoven
        But
        00
        Linz ASK
        But
      • Sporting
        But
        1
        0
        Rosenborg
        But
    • Jeudi 7 novembre 2019
      • Linz ASK
        But
        4
        1
        PSV Eindhoven
        But
      • Rosenborg
        But
        0
        2
        Sporting
        But
    • Jeudi 28 novembre 2019
      • Rosenborg
        But
        1
        2
        Linz ASK
        But
      • Sporting
        But
        4
        0
        PSV Eindhoven
        But
    • Jeudi 12 décembre 2019
      • Linz ASK
        But
        3
        0
        Sporting
        But
      • PSV Eindhoven
        But
        11
        Rosenborg
        But
  • Groupe E

    • Jeudi 19 septembre 2019
      • CFR Cluj
        But
        2
        1
        Lazio Rome
        But
      • Rennes
        But
        11
        Celtic
        But
    • Jeudi 3 octobre 2019
      • Celtic
        But
        2
        0
        CFR Cluj
        But
      • Lazio Rome
        But
        2
        1
        Rennes
        But
    • Jeudi 24 octobre 2019
      • Rennes
        But
        0
        1
        CFR Cluj
        But
      • Celtic
        But
        2
        1
        Lazio Rome
        But
    • Jeudi 7 novembre 2019
      • CFR Cluj
        But
        1
        0
        Rennes
        But
      • Lazio Rome
        But
        1
        2
        Celtic
        But
    • Jeudi 28 novembre 2019
      • Lazio Rome
        But
        1
        0
        CFR Cluj
        But
      • Celtic
        But
        3
        1
        Rennes
        But
    • Jeudi 12 décembre 2019
      • CFR Cluj
        But
        2
        0
        Celtic
        But
      • Rennes
        But
        2
        0
        Lazio Rome
        But
  • Groupe F

    • Jeudi 19 septembre 2019
      • Standard
        But
        2
        0
        Vitoria Guimaraes
        But
      • Francfort
        But
        0
        3
        Arsenal
        But
    • Jeudi 3 octobre 2019
      • Vitoria Guimaraes
        But
        0
        1
        Francfort
        But
      • Arsenal
        But
        4
        0
        Standard
        But
    • Jeudi 24 octobre 2019
      • Francfort
        But
        2
        1
        Standard
        But
      • Arsenal
        But
        3
        2
        Vitoria Guimaraes
        But
    • Mercredi 6 novembre 2019
      • Vitoria Guimaraes
        But
        11
        Arsenal
        But
    • Jeudi 7 novembre 2019
      • Standard
        But
        2
        1
        Francfort
        But
    • Jeudi 28 novembre 2019
      • Vitoria Guimaraes
        But
        11
        Standard
        But
      • Arsenal
        But
        1
        2
        Francfort
        But
    • Jeudi 12 décembre 2019
      • Francfort
        But
        2
        3
        Vitoria Guimaraes
        But
      • Standard
        But
        22
        Arsenal
        But
  • Groupe G

    • Jeudi 19 septembre 2019
      • Rangers
        But
        1
        0
        Feyenoord
        But
      • FC Porto
        But
        2
        1
        Young Boys
        But
    • Jeudi 3 octobre 2019
      • Young Boys
        But
        2
        1
        Rangers
        But
      • Feyenoord
        But
        2
        0
        FC Porto
        But
    • Jeudi 24 octobre 2019
      • FC Porto
        But
        11
        Rangers
        But
      • Young Boys
        But
        2
        0
        Feyenoord
        But
    • Jeudi 7 novembre 2019
      • Rangers
        But
        2
        0
        FC Porto
        But
      • Feyenoord
        But
        11
        Young Boys
        But
    • Jeudi 28 novembre 2019
      • Feyenoord
        But
        22
        Rangers
        But
      • Young Boys
        But
        1
        2
        FC Porto
        But
    • Jeudi 12 décembre 2019
      • Rangers
        But
        11
        Young Boys
        But
      • FC Porto
        But
        3
        2
        Feyenoord
        But
  • Groupe H

    • Jeudi 19 septembre 2019
      • Espanyol
        But
        11
        Ferencváros
        But
      • Ludogorets Razgrad
        But
        5
        1
        CSKA Moscou
        But
    • Jeudi 3 octobre 2019
      • CSKA Moscou
        But
        0
        2
        Espanyol
        But
      • Ferencváros
        But
        0
        3
        Ludogorets Razgrad
        But
    • Jeudi 24 octobre 2019
      • Ludogorets Razgrad
        But
        0
        1
        Espanyol
        But
      • CSKA Moscou
        But
        0
        1
        Ferencváros
        But
    • Jeudi 7 novembre 2019
      • Espanyol
        But
        6
        0
        Ludogorets Razgrad
        But
      • Ferencváros
        But
        00
        CSKA Moscou
        But
    • Jeudi 28 novembre 2019
      • Ferencváros
        But
        22
        Espanyol
        But
      • CSKA Moscou
        But
        11
        Ludogorets Razgrad
        But
    • Jeudi 12 décembre 2019
      • Espanyol
        But
        0
        1
        CSKA Moscou
        But
      • Ludogorets Razgrad
        But
        11
        Ferencváros
        But
  • Groupe I

    • Jeudi 19 septembre 2019
      • La Gantoise
        But
        3
        2
        Saint-Etienne
        But
      • VfL Wolfsburg
        But
        3
        1
        Oleksandriya
        But
    • Jeudi 3 octobre 2019
      • Saint-Etienne
        But
        11
        VfL Wolfsburg
        But
      • Oleksandriya
        But
        11
        La Gantoise
        But
    • Jeudi 24 octobre 2019
      • Saint-Etienne
        But
        11
        Oleksandriya
        But
      • La Gantoise
        But
        22
        VfL Wolfsburg
        But
    • Jeudi 7 novembre 2019
      • Oleksandriya
        But
        22
        Saint-Etienne
        But
      • VfL Wolfsburg
        But
        1
        3
        La Gantoise
        But
    • Jeudi 28 novembre 2019
      • Saint-Etienne
        But
        00
        La Gantoise
        But
      • Oleksandriya
        But
        0
        1
        VfL Wolfsburg
        But
    • Jeudi 12 décembre 2019
      • VfL Wolfsburg
        But
        1
        0
        Saint-Etienne
        But
      • La Gantoise
        But
        2
        1
        Oleksandriya
        But
  • Groupe J

    • Jeudi 19 septembre 2019
      • Borussia M'Gladbach
        But
        0
        4
        AC Wolfsberger
        But
      • AS Roma
        But
        4
        0
        Istanbul BB
        But
    • Jeudi 3 octobre 2019
      • Istanbul BB
        But
        11
        Borussia M'Gladbach
        But
      • AC Wolfsberger
        But
        11
        AS Roma
        But
    • Jeudi 24 octobre 2019
      • AS Roma
        But
        11
        Borussia M'Gladbach
        But
      • Istanbul BB
        But
        1
        0
        AC Wolfsberger
        But
    • Jeudi 7 novembre 2019
      • Borussia M'Gladbach
        But
        2
        1
        AS Roma
        But
      • AC Wolfsberger
        But
        0
        3
        Istanbul BB
        But
    • Jeudi 28 novembre 2019
      • AC Wolfsberger
        But
        0
        1
        Borussia M'Gladbach
        But
      • Istanbul BB
        But
        0
        3
        AS Roma
        But
    • Jeudi 12 décembre 2019
      • Borussia M'Gladbach
        But
        1
        2
        Istanbul BB
        But
      • AS Roma
        But
        22
        AC Wolfsberger
        But
  • Groupe K

    • Jeudi 19 septembre 2019
      • Wolverhampton
        But
        0
        1
        Sporting Braga
        But
      • Slovan Bratislava
        But
        4
        2
        Besiktas
        But
    • Jeudi 3 octobre 2019
      • Besiktas
        But
        0
        1
        Wolverhampton
        But
      • Sporting Braga
        But
        22
        Slovan Bratislava
        But
    • Jeudi 24 octobre 2019
      • Slovan Bratislava
        But
        1
        2
        Wolverhampton
        But
      • Besiktas
        But
        1
        2
        Sporting Braga
        But
    • Jeudi 7 novembre 2019
      • Wolverhampton
        But
        1
        0
        Slovan Bratislava
        But
      • Sporting Braga
        But
        3
        1
        Besiktas
        But
    • Jeudi 28 novembre 2019
      • Sporting Braga
        But
        33
        Wolverhampton
        But
      • Besiktas
        But
        2
        1
        Slovan Bratislava
        But
    • Jeudi 12 décembre 2019
      • Wolverhampton
        But
        4
        0
        Besiktas
        But
      • Slovan Bratislava
        But
        2
        4
        Sporting Braga
        But
  • Groupe L

    • Jeudi 19 septembre 2019
      • Manchester United
        But
        1
        0
        Astana
        But
      • Partizan Belgrade
        But
        22
        AZ Alkmaar
        But
    • Jeudi 3 octobre 2019
      • Astana
        But
        1
        2
        Partizan Belgrade
        But
      • AZ Alkmaar
        But
        00
        Manchester United
        But
    • Jeudi 24 octobre 2019
      • Partizan Belgrade
        But
        0
        1
        Manchester United
        But
      • AZ Alkmaar
        But
        6
        0
        Astana
        But
    • Jeudi 7 novembre 2019
      • Astana
        But
        0
        5
        AZ Alkmaar
        But
      • Manchester United
        But
        3
        0
        Partizan Belgrade
        But
    • Jeudi 28 novembre 2019
      • Astana
        But
        2
        1
        Manchester United
        But
      • AZ Alkmaar
        But
        22
        Partizan Belgrade
        But
    • Jeudi 12 décembre 2019
      • Manchester United
        But
        4
        0
        AZ Alkmaar
        But
      • Partizan Belgrade
        But
        4
        1
        Astana
        But
Retourner en haut de la page