Résultat Ligue des Champions

Tout ouvrirTout fermer
  • Groupe A

    • Mercredi 18 septembre 2019
      • FC Bruges
        But
        00
        Galatasaray
        But
      • Paris SG
        But
        3
        0
        Real Madrid
        But
    • Mardi 1 octobre 2019
      • Real Madrid
        But
        22
        FC Bruges
        But
      • Galatasaray
        But
        0
        1
        Paris SG
        But
    • Mardi 22 octobre 2019
      • FC Bruges
        But
        21:00
        Paris SG
        But
      • Galatasaray
        But
        21:00
        Real Madrid
        But
    • Mercredi 6 novembre 2019
      • Paris SG
        But
        21:00
        FC Bruges
        But
      • Real Madrid
        But
        21:00
        Galatasaray
        But
    • Mardi 26 novembre 2019
      • Galatasaray
        But
        18:55
        FC Bruges
        But
      • Real Madrid
        But
        21:00
        Paris SG
        But
    • Mercredi 11 décembre 2019
      • FC Bruges
        But
        21:00
        Real Madrid
        But
      • Paris SG
        But
        21:00
        Galatasaray
        But
  • Groupe B

    • Mercredi 18 septembre 2019
      • Olympiakos
        But
        22
        Tottenham
        But
      • Bayern Munich
        But
        3
        0
        Crvena Zvezda
        But
    • Mardi 1 octobre 2019
      • Tottenham
        But
        2
        7
        Bayern Munich
        But
      • Crvena Zvezda
        But
        3
        1
        Olympiakos
        But
    • Mardi 22 octobre 2019
      • Tottenham
        But
        21:00
        Crvena Zvezda
        But
      • Olympiakos
        But
        21:00
        Bayern Munich
        But
    • Mercredi 6 novembre 2019
      • Bayern Munich
        But
        18:55
        Olympiakos
        But
      • Crvena Zvezda
        But
        21:00
        Tottenham
        But
    • Mardi 26 novembre 2019
      • Tottenham
        But
        21:00
        Olympiakos
        But
      • Crvena Zvezda
        But
        21:00
        Bayern Munich
        But
    • Mercredi 11 décembre 2019
      • Bayern Munich
        But
        21:00
        Tottenham
        But
      • Olympiakos
        But
        21:00
        Crvena Zvezda
        But
  • Groupe C

    • Mercredi 18 septembre 2019
      • Sh Donetsk
        But
        0
        3
        Manchester City
        But
      • Dinamo Zagreb
        But
        4
        0
        Atalanta Bergame
        But
    • Mardi 1 octobre 2019
      • Atalanta Bergame
        But
        1
        2
        Sh Donetsk
        But
      • Manchester City
        But
        2
        0
        Dinamo Zagreb
        But
    • Mardi 22 octobre 2019
      • Sh Donetsk
        But
        18:55
        Dinamo Zagreb
        But
      • Manchester City
        But
        21:00
        Atalanta Bergame
        But
    • Mercredi 6 novembre 2019
      • Atalanta Bergame
        But
        21:00
        Manchester City
        But
      • Dinamo Zagreb
        But
        21:00
        Sh Donetsk
        But
    • Mardi 26 novembre 2019
      • Manchester City
        But
        21:00
        Sh Donetsk
        But
      • Atalanta Bergame
        But
        21:00
        Dinamo Zagreb
        But
    • Mercredi 11 décembre 2019
      • Dinamo Zagreb
        But
        18:55
        Manchester City
        But
      • Sh Donetsk
        But
        18:55
        Atalanta Bergame
        But
  • Groupe D

    • Mercredi 18 septembre 2019
      • Atlético Madrid
        But
        22
        Juventus Turin
        But
      • Bayer Leverkusen
        But
        1
        2
        Lokomotiv Moscou
        But
    • Mardi 1 octobre 2019
      • Juventus Turin
        But
        3
        0
        Bayer Leverkusen
        But
      • Lokomotiv Moscou
        But
        0
        2
        Atlético Madrid
        But
    • Mardi 22 octobre 2019
      • Atlético Madrid
        But
        18:55
        Bayer Leverkusen
        But
      • Juventus Turin
        But
        21:00
        Lokomotiv Moscou
        But
    • Mercredi 6 novembre 2019
      • Lokomotiv Moscou
        But
        18:55
        Juventus Turin
        But
      • Bayer Leverkusen
        But
        21:00
        Atlético Madrid
        But
    • Mardi 26 novembre 2019
      • Lokomotiv Moscou
        But
        18:55
        Bayer Leverkusen
        But
      • Juventus Turin
        But
        21:00
        Atlético Madrid
        But
    • Mercredi 11 décembre 2019
      • Bayer Leverkusen
        But
        21:00
        Juventus Turin
        But
      • Atlético Madrid
        But
        21:00
        Lokomotiv Moscou
        But
  • Groupe E

    • Mardi 17 septembre 2019
      • Naples
        But
        2
        0
        Liverpool
        But
      • Red Bull Salzbourg
        But
        6
        2
        Genk
        But
    • Mercredi 2 octobre 2019
      • Genk
        But
        00
        Naples
        But
      • Liverpool
        But
        4
        3
        Red Bull Salzbourg
        But
    • Mercredi 23 octobre 2019
      • Red Bull Salzbourg
        But
        21:00
        Naples
        But
      • Genk
        But
        21:00
        Liverpool
        But
    • Mardi 5 novembre 2019
      • Naples
        But
        21:00
        Red Bull Salzbourg
        But
      • Liverpool
        But
        21:00
        Genk
        But
    • Mercredi 27 novembre 2019
      • Liverpool
        But
        21:00
        Naples
        But
      • Genk
        But
        21:00
        Red Bull Salzbourg
        But
    • Mardi 10 décembre 2019
      • Naples
        But
        18:55
        Genk
        But
      • Red Bull Salzbourg
        But
        18:55
        Liverpool
        But
  • Groupe F

    • Mardi 17 septembre 2019
      • Inter Milan
        But
        11
        Slavia Prague
        But
      • Borussia Dortmund
        But
        00
        FC Barcelone
        But
    • Mercredi 2 octobre 2019
      • Slavia Prague
        But
        0
        2
        Borussia Dortmund
        But
      • FC Barcelone
        But
        2
        1
        Inter Milan
        But
    • Mercredi 23 octobre 2019
      • Slavia Prague
        But
        21:00
        FC Barcelone
        But
      • Inter Milan
        But
        21:00
        Borussia Dortmund
        But
    • Mardi 5 novembre 2019
      • FC Barcelone
        But
        18:55
        Slavia Prague
        But
      • Borussia Dortmund
        But
        21:00
        Inter Milan
        But
    • Mercredi 27 novembre 2019
      • Slavia Prague
        But
        21:00
        Inter Milan
        But
      • FC Barcelone
        But
        21:00
        Borussia Dortmund
        But
    • Mardi 10 décembre 2019
      • Borussia Dortmund
        But
        21:00
        Slavia Prague
        But
      • Inter Milan
        But
        21:00
        FC Barcelone
        But
  • Groupe G

    • Mardi 17 septembre 2019
      • Lyon
        But
        11
        Zenit
        But
      • Benfica
        But
        1
        2
        RB Leipzig
        But
    • Mercredi 2 octobre 2019
      • Zenit
        But
        3
        1
        Benfica
        But
      • RB Leipzig
        But
        0
        2
        Lyon
        But
    • Mercredi 23 octobre 2019
      • RB Leipzig
        But
        18:55
        Zenit
        But
      • Benfica
        But
        21:00
        Lyon
        But
    • Mardi 5 novembre 2019
      • Zenit
        But
        18:55
        RB Leipzig
        But
      • Lyon
        But
        21:00
        Benfica
        But
    • Mercredi 27 novembre 2019
      • Zenit
        But
        18:55
        Lyon
        But
      • RB Leipzig
        But
        21:00
        Benfica
        But
    • Mardi 10 décembre 2019
      • Benfica
        But
        21:00
        Zenit
        But
      • Lyon
        But
        21:00
        RB Leipzig
        But
  • Groupe H

    • Mardi 17 septembre 2019
      • Ajax Amsterdam
        But
        3
        0
        Lille
        But
      • Chelsea
        But
        0
        1
        Valence CF
        But
    • Mercredi 2 octobre 2019
      • Valence CF
        But
        0
        3
        Ajax Amsterdam
        But
      • Lille
        But
        1
        2
        Chelsea
        But
    • Mercredi 23 octobre 2019
      • Ajax Amsterdam
        But
        18:55
        Chelsea
        But
      • Lille
        But
        21:00
        Valence CF
        But
    • Mardi 5 novembre 2019
      • Chelsea
        But
        21:00
        Ajax Amsterdam
        But
      • Valence CF
        But
        21:00
        Lille
        But
    • Mercredi 27 novembre 2019
      • Valence CF
        But
        18:55
        Chelsea
        But
      • Lille
        But
        21:00
        Ajax Amsterdam
        But
    • Mardi 10 décembre 2019
      • Ajax Amsterdam
        But
        21:00
        Valence CF
        But
      • Chelsea
        But
        21:00
        Lille
        But
Retourner en haut de la page